K-Pop last 28 days

Disclaimer: Data in this page is extracted automatically by bots directly from Youtube
Hide ALL disclaimers
Read more about how every data is retrieved here
Please do not keep refreshing this page. Results are server-cached and new data is only fetched each 6 hours for the top 10 and 24h for the remaining mvs.
Time is UTC-3 (12h behind Korea)

MusicArtistViewsCurrent view/day
Kill this Love
Blackpink498.164.7581.759.756
What a lifeEXO-SC5.442.3831.661.131
Boy with luv
BTS468.481.1111.623.670
Ddu-du Ddu-du
Blackpink891.750.2221.080.461
Highway to Heaven (eng)NCT 1271.580.5151.042.221
I'm so pretty
Nature9.922.776910.550
Boombayah
Blackpink658.622.860843.821
Fancy
Twice157.701.171694.346
Kill this Love
Blackpink147.094.939672.235
DNA
BTS785.715.177668.531
As if it's your last
Blackpink643.370.866604.153
Gangnam StylePSY3.387.858.738581.252
Idol
BTS508.602.417575.559
Solo
Jennie346.868.802509.345
Mic Drop (Steve Aoki remix)BTS530.828.831497.937
Fake Love
BTS562.083.648467.965
Lights (jp)BTS32.290.799449.325
FireBTS580.273.413384.095
Whistle
Blackpink398.732.557380.493
Love StoryEXO170.935.644375.952
Birthday
Somi37.223.207367.450
HeartbeatBTS29.593.694348.269
DopeBTS493.479.085341.016
Playing with fire
Blackpink415.290.730337.607
Breakthrough (jp)Twice32.919.648331.582
Don't know what to do (Dance only)
Blackpink72.273.328329.878
Blood Sweat & TearsBTS478.416.497315.472
UN Village
Baekhyun9.844.259308.933
Save meBTS412.694.038303.523
Love ScenarioiKON322.346.610266.316
Zimzalabim
Red Velvet42.557.021265.668
Cool LoveHong-bin + Hyung Won1.511.154261.693
What is Love?
Twice313.685.580250.866
Love ScenarioiKON62.021.006246.534
Not TodayBTS340.988.129221.819
Dalla dalla
ITZY135.893.695214.581
Snapping
Chung ha25.314.283211.199
BBoom BBoom
Momoland366.486.425210.958
No One
Lee Hi24.266.623206.949
Ddu-du Ddu-du
Blackpink239.171.171197.367
Uh-Oh
(G)I-dle10.444.436196.894
Yes or Yes
Twice192.223.555196.407
Likey
Twice393.571.725192.950
Happy Happy (jp)Twice18.936.123178.967
MIC Drop (dance)BTS17.571.354175.780
GentlemanPSY1.250.773.908175.114
BANG BANG BANGBIGBANG399.158.594168.317
MonsterEXO281.087.870166.530
Just us 2EXO-SC1.380.022165.212
Airplane pt2 (jp)BTS80.809.102159.069